Danmarksmestre for hold

Ude Junior

ÅrRækkeKategoriVinder
2020 U18 Piger Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: KB
Nr 3: Lyngby og Vejle
2020 U14 Piger Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: HRT
Nr 3: Greve og Holte
2020 U12 Piger Nr 1: Team Fyn
Nr 2: Gentofte
Nr 3: B93 og KB
2020 U12 Drenge Nr 1: Holte
Nr 2: KB
Nr 3: HRT og Gentofte
2020 U14 Drenge Nr 1: Lyngby
Nr 2: KB
Nr 3: ATK/NTK/Rødovre og HRT
2020 U18 Drenge Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: KB
Nr 3: Gentofte og HRT
2019 U12 Piger Nr 1: B93
Nr 2: Roskilde
Nr 3: Skovshoved/HVT
Nr 4: Lyngby
2019 U14 Piger Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: Holte
Nr 3: HRT
Nr 4: Greve
2019 Piger Nr 1: Lyngby
Nr 2: KB
Nr 3: HRT
Nr 4: Birkerød/Hillerød
2019 U12 Drenge Nr 1: KB
Nr 2: Gentofte
Nr 3: HRT
Nr 4: Lyngby
2019 U14 Drenge Nr 1: KB
Nr 2: Gentofte
Nr 3: Lyngby
Nr 4: Randers
2019 U18 Drenge Nr 1: Gentofte
Nr 2: Birkerød/Hillerød
Nr 3: KB
Nr 4: Lyngby
2018 U18 Piger Nr 1: Gentofte
Nr 2: HRT
Nr 3: Skovbakken
Nr 4: KB
2018 U14 Piger Nr 1: Lyngby
Nr 2: HIK
Nr 3: Birkerød/Hillerød
Nr 4: HRT
2018 U12 Piger Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: Holte
Nr 3: Gentofte
Nr 4: KB
2018 U14 Drenge Nr 1: Lyngby
Nr 2: KB
Nr 3: Randers
Nr 4: Skovbakken
2018 U12 Drenge Nr 1: Gentofte
Nr 2: KB
Nr 3: HIK
Nr 4: HRT
2018 U18 Drenge Nr 1: Birkerød/Hillerød
Nr 2: Skovbakken
Nr 3: Team Fyn
Nr 4: HRT
2017 U14 Piger Nr 1: Skovbakken
Nr 2: HIK
Nr 3: KB
Nr 4: Birkerød/Hillerød
2017 U18 Piger Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: Gentofte
Nr 3: HRT
Nr 4: KB
2017 U12 Piger Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: Lyngby
Nr 3: Skovshoved
Nr 4: Gentofte
2017 U18 Drenge Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: Skovbakken
Nr 3: Birkerød/Hillerød
Nr 4: KB
2017 U12 Drenge Nr 1: KB
Nr 2: Gentofte
Nr 3: HIK
Nr 4: Team Nordsjælland
2017 U14 Drenge Nr 1: Gentofte
Nr 2: Skovbakken
Nr 3: Lyngby
Nr 4: Team Nordsjælland
2016 U10 Piger Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: KB
Nr 3: Team Nordsjælland
Nr 4: Gentofte
2016 U12 Piger Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: Birkerød/Hillerød
Nr 3: HRT
Nr 4: Hvidovre/Skovshoved
2016 U18 Piger Nr 1: Gentofte
Nr 2: KB
Nr 3: Lyngby
2016 U14 Piger Nr 1: KB
Nr 2: Skovbakken
Nr 3: Lyngby
Nr 4: HRT
2016 U14 Drenge Nr 1: Skovbakken
Nr 2: KB
Nr 3: Gentofte
Nr 4: Team Fyn
2016 U12 Drenge Nr 1: Gentofte
Nr 2: HIK
Nr 3: KB
Nr 4: HRT
2016 U18 Drenge Nr 1: KB
Nr 2: Hvidovre/Skovshoved
Nr 3: Skovbakken
Nr 4: HIK
2016 U10 Drenge Nr 1: KB
Nr 2: Team Nordsjælland
Nr 3: HRT
Nr 4: Kolding/Sønderborg
2015 U18 Piger Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: Lyngby
Nr 3: KB
Nr 4: Gentofte
2015 U10 Piger Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: Gentofte
Nr 3: Team Fyn
2015 U12 Piger Nr 1: Lyngby
Nr 2: HRT
Nr 3: KB
Nr 4: Kolding
2015 U14 Piger Nr 1: HRT
Nr 2: Gentofte
Nr 3: HIK
Nr 4: Team Aarhus
2015 U12 Drenge Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: Gentofte
Nr 3: KB
Nr 4: Team Aarhus
2015 U18 Drenge Nr 1: KB
Nr 2: Team Aarhus
Nr 3: Lyngby
Nr 4: Team Nordsjælland
2015 U14 Drenge Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: Team Fyn
Nr 3: Team Aarhus
Nr 4: B 93
2015 U10 Drenge Nr 1: HIK
Nr 2: KB
Nr 3: Gentofte
Nr 4: Team Fyn
2014 U14 Piger Gentofte
2014 U10 Piger HIK
2014 U12 Piger HIK
2014 U18 Piger HIK
2014 U12 Drenge HIK
2014 U10 Drenge HIK
2014 U14 Drenge KB
2014 U18 Drenge KB
2013 U12 Piger HIK
2013 U18 Piger KB
2013 U14 Piger Birkerød
2013 U16 Piger Hvidovre
2013 U10 Piger HIK
2013 U18 Drenge KB
2013 U16 Drenge KB
2013 U14 Drenge Birkerød
2013 U12 Drenge HIK
2013 U10 Drenge HIK
2012 U10 Tennis Team Fyn
2012 U12 KB
2012 U14 KB
2012 U16 KB
2012 U18 KB
2011 U12 Birkerød
2011 U14 Gentofte
2011 U16 KB
2011 U18 Birkerød
2010 U14 KB
2010 U16 Birkerød
2010 U18 Århus 1900
2010 U12 Hvidovre
2009 U12 KB
2009 U14 Birkerød
2009 U16 Hørsholm-Rungsted
2009 U18 Århus 1900
2008 U14 KB
2008 U16 Århus 1900
2008 U18 KB
2008 U12 KB
2007 U12 KB
2007 U14 Lyngby
2007 U16 Lyngby
2007 U18 KB
2006 U18 KB
2006 U14 Lyngby
2006 U16 Århus 1900
2006 U12 KB
2005 U12 Tennis Team Fyn
2005 U14 KB
2005 U16 Lyngby
2005 U18 KB
2004 U12 Lyngby
2004 U14 Lyngby
2004 U18 KB
2004 U16 KB
2003 U12 KB
2003 U14 HIK
2003 U16 KB
2003 U18 KB
1999 U14 KB
1999 U18 Århus 1900
1999 U16 KB
1999 U12 Vedbæk
1998 U12 Holbæk
1998 U14 KB
1998 U16 Lyngby
1998 U18 KB
1997 U12 KB
1997 U14 HIK
1997 U16 Esbjerg
1997 U18 KB
1996 U12 Birkerød
1996 U16 KB
1996 U18 Århus 1900
1996 U14 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1995 U12 OB
1995 U14 Esbjerg
1995 U16 AB
1995 U18 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1994 U14 KB
1994 U16 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1994 U18 Vallensbæk
1994 U12 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1993 U12 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1993 U14 AB
1993 U16 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1993 U18 Århus 1900
1992 U12 KB
1992 U14 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1992 U16 Ølstykke
1992 U18 Århus 1900
1991 U18 KB
1991 U16 Århus 1900
1991 U14 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1991 U12 Birkerød
1990 U12 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1990 U14 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1990 U16 HIK
1990 U18 KB
1989 U12 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1989 U14 HIK
1989 U16 KB
1989 U18 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1988 U14 HIK
1988 U12 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1988 U16 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1988 U18 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1987 U16 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1987 U18 Lyngby
1987 U12 Roskilde
1987 U14 AB
1986 U12 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1986 U14 KB
1986 U16 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1986 U18 Lyngby
1985 U16 Lyngby
1985 U14 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1985 U18 KB
1985 U12 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1984 U18 KB
1984 U12 KB
1984 U14 Hørsholm-Rungsted
1984 U16 KB
1983 U12 Holte
1983 U16 KB
1983 U18 KB
1983 U14 Lyngby
1982 U14 KB
1982 U16 KB
1982 U18 Lyngby
1981 U14 KB
1981 U16 HIK
1981 U18 KB
1980 U14 AB
1980 U16 KB
1980 U18 KB
1979 U16 Lyngby
1979 U18 KB
1979 U14 KB
1978 U16 AB
1978 U18 KB
1978 U14 Birkerød
1977 Junior Lyngby
1977 Drenge/piger KB
1977 Mini Birkerød
1976 Junior HIK
1976 Drenge/piger KB
1976 Mini Birkerød
1975 Mini Birkerød
1975 Drenge/piger HIK
1975 Junior HIK