Danmarksmestre

Piger U14 Ude Single

ÅrVinder
2020Mille Johanna Mørk, HRT
2019Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen
2018Johanne Christine Svendsen
2017Johanne Christine Svendsen
2016Mille Elsborg
2015Clara Tauson
2014Mathilde Tranberg
2013Sofie V. Bjerringgaard
2012Emilie Vesten Håkansson
2011Emilie Francati
2010Martine Ditlev
2009Cecilie Lundgaard Melsted
2008Emilie Elsvad
2007Anna Lohmann
2006Karen Barbat
2005Karen Barbat
2004Caroline Wozniacki
2003Maria Christensen
2002Gluay Kampookaew
2001Signe Nielsen
2000Diana Filip
1999Joanna Maria Wojdylo
1998Marie Grønlund
1997Line Elvstrøm Ekner
1996Anne Munch Larsen
1995Birgitte Trønning
1994Eva Dyrberg
1993Eva Dyrberg
1992Maria Rasmussen
1991Maria Rasmussen
1990Stine Stausholm
1989Maria Wolff
1988Rikke H. Nielsen
1987Pernille Sørensen
1986Sofie Albinus
1985Karin Ptaszek
1984Anja Michailoff
1983Anja Michailoff
1982Lenna Frandsen
1981Lenna Frandsen
1980Pernille F. Jensen
1979Tine Scheuer-Larsen
1978Therese Arildsen
1977Anne Meyer
1976Anne Meyer
1975Charlotte Balthazar
1974Linda Enemark
1973Linda Enemark
1972Ann Troels-Jensen
1971Pia Boch Petersen
1970Hanne Clausager

Piger U14 Ude Double

ÅrVinder 
2020Laura Baagøe Brunkel, HolteFrederikke Alberte Pape, HIK
2019Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen, B93Emilie Just-Bomholt, HIK
2018Johanne Christine SvendsenNatacha Schou
2017Johanne Christine SvendsenVictoria Ilena Andersen
2016Natasja EngelhardtMille Elsborg
2015Clara TausonNina Vicic
2014Rebekka La Cour HillingsøHelena Francati
2013Rebekka La Cour HillingsøHelena Francati
2012Helena H. SteenbergIda Emilie Stilling Krause
2011Emma RønholtEmilie Francati
2010Ulrikke HøyerMartine Ditlev
2009Sofie FladerCecilie Lundgaard Melsted
2008Cecilie L. MelstedEmilie Elsvad
2007Isabella G. SchreinerCaroline Kønigsfeldt
2006Fie HettingKaren Barbat
2005Hoang Kim DamMaria Lind
2004Hoang Kim DamLouise Randrup Noe
2003Line ThøfnerMaria Christensen
2002Gluay KampookaewNadia Laas Hansen
2001Sidsel LorenzenSigne Nielsen
2000Sisse FolmøStine Bækgård
1999Sisse FolmøTrine Hejl
1998Anne RamskovMette Løvschal
1997Line Elvstrøm EknerAnne Sofie Kofoed
1996Anne M. LarsenChristine Pape-Nielsen
1995Andrea HermansenBirgitte Trønning
1994Eva DyrbergPernille Aagaard
1993Mette IversenChanne Lindstrøm
1992Maiken W.PapeKarina Jørgensen
1991Betina AndersenMaria Rasmussen
1990Ditte HougaardSanne Jørgensen
1989Ann-L KristensenRikke H. Nielsen
1988Johanne BockhahnMaria Wolff
1987Pernille SørensenRikke Kavsman
1986Mette MathiasenMerete Lindahl
1985Marianne HaldKarin Ptaszek
1984Marianne HaldKarin Ptaszek
1983Anja MichailoffHenriette Kjær Nielsen
1982Lenna FrandsenSusanne Mathiasen
1981T. Elver-JørgensenG. Tulinius
1980Pernille F. JensenTrine Piil C.
1979Tine Scheuer-LarsenVibe Starske
1978Therese ArildsenLotte F. Hansen
1973Susanne MunckLene Bering