Danmarksmestre

Drenge U14 Ude Single

ÅrVinder
2021Emanuel Grau Kristensen, Lyngby
2020Oliver Steines, KB
2019Christopher Garde, HRT
2018Christopher Garde
2017Holger Vitus Nødskov Rune
2016Oskar Brostrøm Poulsen
2015Eric Vanshelboim
2014William Gormsen
2013Martin Nygård Knudsen
2012Romeo Midtgaard Jivraj
2011Christian Sigsgaard Petersen
2010Simon Friis Søndergaard
2009Simon Friis Søndergaard
2008Mikael Torpegaard
2007Casper Melskens
2006Tobias Galskov
2005Magnus Hallahan
2004Andreas Pedersen
2003Christoffer Kønigsfeldt
2002Søren Wedege
2001Martin Pedersen
2000Martin Pedersen
1999Tore Deleuran-Skjold
1998Morten Garbers
1997Lasse B. Jonassen
1996Bernt Johan Illum
1995Mik Ledvonova
1994Bob Borella
1993Jeppe C. Nielsen
1992Jan Axel Tribler
1991Jens Kemp
1990Andreas Bernhoft
1989Michael Andersen
1988Jesper Brendstrup
1987Kenneth Carlsen
1986Anders Eiby
1985Jesper M. Jørgensen
1984Frederik Fetterlein
1983Jesper Witt
1982Nick Bendtsen
1981Peter Flintsø
1980Michael Tauson
1979Martin Hansen
1978Karsten Johansson
1977Michael Ask
1976Peter Bastiansen
1975Jens Lindsby
1974Michael Mortensen
1973Chr. Kurt Nielsen
1972Jens Bruhn-Petersen
1971Chr. Budtz-Olsen
1970Finn Christensen

Drenge U14 Ude Double

ÅrVinder 
2021Mads Bruhn Aaby, HolteMarcus Sehested, Holte
2020Lucas Christmas-Møller, KBAugust Brostrøm Poulsen, Gentofte
2019Cornelius Alexander Shalmi, HIKChristopher Garde, HRT
2018Johan August MottlauAndrew Comiskey
2017Asger Emil IldorValdemar Frederik Pape
2016Tobias Bo KudskMikkel Ballisager
2015Niels Heise KorsgaardEmil Okkels Jensen
2014Niels GerstrømWilliam Gormsen
2013Jesper A. JørgensenWalther V. Bech-Sørensen
2012Sean Zachory EllingsenKasper Elsvad
2011Mikkel BodziochMads Hjortskov
2010Simon F. SøndergaardJohannes Ingildsen
2009Alex BarbatDaniel Burr
2008Frederik NymannMikael Torpegaard
2007Mads EngstedCasper Melskens
2006Holger H. NørregaardTobias Galskov
2005Magnus HallahanChristoffer Lundsgaard
2004Magnus HallahanPatrick Schnor
2003Christoffer KønigsfeldtSøren Wedege
2002Morten H. JensenMorten Thorsen
2001Martin PedersenPhilip Therp
2000Martin PedersenPhilip Therp
1999Georg PlangeJacob Melskens
1998Jeppe FaurfeltAnders Maul
1997Bernt Johan IllumLasse B. Jonassen
1996Bernt Johan IllumLasse B. Jonassen
1995Kenni Hjort-NielsenEbbe J. Josefsson
1994Bob BorellaAnders Vangkilde
1993Jeppe C-NielsenJohan Svitzer
1992Jan A. TriblerP.Kreutzfeldt
1991Jens KempJan A. Tribler
1990Anders MøllerJens Kemp
1989Michael AndersenPeter Willumsen
1988Andr. EllehammerGustav Jacobsen
1987Kennet CarlsenAllan Larsen
1986Thomas AndersenHans Chr. Krøller
1985Kr. DinesenMichael Mogensen
1984Fr. FetterleinClaudio Leoni
1983Jesper WittChristian Camradt
1982Nick BendtsenChr. Herche
1981Peter FlintsøMartin T. Hansen
1980Jens SkjødtMark Jones
1979Martin HansenClaus Rasmussen
1978Martin HansenClaus Rasmussen
1973Ulrich BrandtChr. Kurt Nielsen