Danmarksmestre

Drenge U16 Inde Single

ÅrVinder
2022Emmanuel Grau Kristensen, Lyngby
2021Oliver Steines, KB
2020Ikke afholdt
2019Valdemar Frederik Pape, HIK
2018Oskar Brostrøm Poulsen
2017Eric Vanshelboim
2016Sebastian Grundtvig
2015Patrick Kristensen
2014Nikolaj Katic
2013Christian Sigsgaard Petersen
2012Simon Friis Søndergaard
2011Anders Arenfeldt Holm
2010Mikael Torpegaard
2009Mads Engsted
2008Tobias Galskov
2007Ulrik Thomsen
2006Magnus Hallahan
2005Søren Wedege
2004Rasmus Møller
2003Martin Pedersen
2002Joakim B. Simonsen
2001Tore Deleuran-Skjold
2000Morten Garbers
1999Morten Schultz
1998Bernt Johan Illum
1997Mik Ledvonova
1996Bob Borella
1995Morten Palm
1994Jan Axel Tribler
1993Jens Kemp
1992Jonathan Printzlau
1991David Dalgård
1990Andreas Ellehammer
1989Kenneth Carlsen
1988Kenneth Carlsen
1987Carsten Gildum
1986Frederik Fetterlein
1985Jesper Witt
1984Peter Flintsø
1983Peter Flintsø
1982Michael Tauson
1981Martin Hansen
1980Henrik Flintsø
1979Steen Dannisgård
1978Peter Bastiansen
1977Chr. Max Møller
1976Chr. Max Møller
1975Jens Bech Müller
1974Kim Hornemann
1973Chr. Budtz-Olsen
1972Finn Christensen
1971Finn Christensen
1970Niels Rathlev
1969Niels Rathlev
1968Jannik Steen Hansen
1967Peter Ødum
1966Ebbe Wagner Smitt
1965Peter Uldall
1964Peter Uldall
1963Jens Poulsen
1962Jan Dietrich
1961Steen E. Søndergaard
1960Carl Lindegaard
1959Jørgen Elsmark
1958Jesper Vaupel
1957Poul Brodersen
1956Eivind Rimstad
1955Jan Leschly
1954Bent Nyløkke
1953Ole Riemann
1952Steen Larsen
1951Niels Knudsen

Drenge U16 Inde Double

ÅrVinder 
2022Alexander Nordal Clausen, LyngbyOliver Steines, KB
2021Konstantin Gade Krüger, KBCornelius Alexander Shalmi, HIK
2020Ikke afholdt
2019Mikkel Ballisager, Århus 1900Richard Biagiotti, Århus 1900
2018Caspar Jalili MikkelsenAsger Emil Ildor
2017Niels Heise KorsgaardNoah Svenningsen Holmvang
2016Sebastian GrundtvigEric Vanshelboim
2015Alexander SchouMartin Nygård Knudsen
2014Philip HjorthPatrick Kristensen
2013Johannes IngildsenNikolaj Katic
2012Benjamin HannestadSimon Friis Søndergaard
2011Sander Gjøls-AndersenSimon Friis Søndergaard
2010Hans Lindenberg StentoftLasse Holm
2009Mohamed ShabibRichard Krogh
2008Andreas BjerrehusChristian Bartels Brockstedt
2007Søren Hess-OlesenEsben Hess-Olesen
2006Patrick SchnorRune Winkler
2005Søren WedegeChristoffer Kønigsfeldt
2004Alexander L. HansenHans Christian List
2003Joakim Bay SimonsenMartin Pedersen
2002Martin PedersenPhilip Therp
2001Jesper Frølich-HansenJannik Nørgaard
2000Anders MaulJeppe Faurfelt
1999Bernt Johan IllumLasse B. Jonassen
1998Bernt Johan IllumLasse B. Jonassen
1997Kristian PlessMik Ledvonova
1996Anders VangkildeThomas Oggesen
1995Ole JenenKristian Nielsen
1994Tobias G. NielsenRasmus B. Nielsen
1993Jens KempKasper A. Pedersen
1992J. PrintzlauAndreas Bernhoft
1991Karsten AbelClaus Sejr
1990J. BrendstrupMads H. Frederiksen
1989Kenneth CarlsenAllan Larsen
1988Mads AmbjørnAnders Eiby
1987Henrik PriessThomas Thomsen
1986Torbjørn AgerMartin Ravnholt
1985Jesper WittChristian Camradt
1984Peter FlintsøNick Bendtsen
1983Peter FlintsøNick Bendtsen
1982Michael TausonPeter Flinstø
1981Martin HansenClaus Rasmussen
1980K. JohanssonP.Viby Mogensen
1979Steen DannisgårdH. Flintsø
1978Steen DannisgårdMichael Ask
1977Jens LindsbyChr. Max Møller
1976Jens LindsbyAndré Bonke
1975Christian Kurt NielsenJ. Bech Müller
1974Peter KnapChristian Tønnesen
1973Søren BakChr. Budtz-Olsen
1972L.Kr. NyholmChr. Budtz-Olsen
1971Finn ChristensenL. Kr. Nyholm
1970Niels RathlevBo Rasmussen
1969Bo RasmussenJørgen Strabo
1968Carsten LangeJ. Holst Pedersen
1967J. Steen HansenS. Funch Hansen
1966Michael FordEbbe Wagner Smitt
1965M. Lehd MøllerPeter Uldall
1964Peter RydahlMikael Bernhoft
1963Jens PoulsenPeter Rydahl
1962P. Funch HansenJan Dietrich
1961H. Lund AndersenJan Dietrich
1960Jan SchrøderSøren Kaae
1959Jørgen ElsmarkSøren Kaae
1958Bernd ReinhardAllan Ramlow
1957Peter LindEivind Rimstad
1956N. HollænderEivind Rimstad
1955N. HollænderC. Storm Pallesen
1954Bent NyløkkeJan Leschly
1953Ole RiemannAllan Sander
1952Jens Chr. AndersenJ. Ludvigsen
1951Niels KnudsenJens Rosendal