Danmarksmestre

Drenge U16 Ude Single

ÅrVinder
2021Cornelius Alexander Shalmi, HIK
2020Christopher Garde, HIK
2019Caspar Jalili Mikkelsen, Lyngby
2018Felipe Stevn Mikkelsen
2017Sebastian Grundtvig
2016Niels Heise Korsgaard
2015Patrick Kristensen
2014August Holmgren
2013Christian Sigsgaard Petersen
2012Maxim Landa
2011Simon Friis Søndergaard
2010Mikael Torpegaard
2009Mads Engsted
2008Mads Engsted
2007Rune Winkler
2006Ulrik Thomsen
2005Christoffer Kønigsfeldt
2004Rasmus Møller
2003Martin Pedersen
2002Joakim Bay Simonsen
2001Jacob Melskens
2000Anders Maul
1999Lasse B. Jonassen
1998Søren Spanner
1997Kristian Pless
1996Kristian Pless
1995Ole Jensen
1994Jan Axel Tribler
1993Jens Kemp
1992Jens Kemp
1991Peter G. Jørgensen
1990Michael Andersen
1989Kenneth Carlsen
1988Kenneth Carlsen
1987Carsten Gildum
1986Frederik Fetterlein
1985Jesper Witt
1984Nick Bendtsen
1983Peter Flintsø
1982Jacob Leschly
1981Martin Hansen
1980Thomas Petersen
1979Michael Ask
1978Peter Bastiansen
1977Peter Bastiansen
1976Ulrich Brandt
1975Jes Bech Müller
1974Kim Hornemann
1973Christian Buchwald
1972Finn Christensen
1971Finn Christensen
1970Niels Rathlev
1969Niels Rathlev
1968Jannik Steen Hansen
1967Peter Ødum
1966Michael Ford
1965Peter Uldall
1964Mikael Bernhoft
1963Jens Poulsen
1962Jens Poulsen
1961Steen Søndergaard
1960Carl Lindegaard
1959Jørgen Elsmark
1958Jesper Vaupel
1957Carl-Edvard Hedelund
1956Eivind Rimstad
1955Jan Petersen
1954Bent Nyløkke
1953Bent Nyløkke
1952Peter Leschly
1951Niels Knudsen
1950Steen Metz

Drenge U16 Ude Double

ÅrVinder 
2021Konstantin Gade Krüger, KBCornelius Alexander Shalmi, HIK
2020Kristoffer Pødenphant, KBAdam Saxenfeldt Tvede, Hillerød
2019Asger Emil Ildor, LyngbyCaspar Jalili Mikkelsen, Lyngby
2018Lukas Goldstein WendelboeJens S. Schou
2017Sebastian GrundtvigEric Vanshelboim
2016William GormsenJesper Andi Jørgensen
2015Alexander SchouMartin Nygård Knudsen
2014Sean Zachory EllingsenNikolaj Katic
2013Benjamin HannestadChristian S. Petersen
2012Benjamin HannestadSimon F. Søndergaard
2011Sander Gjøls-AndersenSimon F. Søndergaard
2010Mikael TorpegaardJonas Dahl Pehrson
2009Oliver B. PrammingCasper Melskens
2008Andreas BjerrehusChristian B. Brockstedt
2007Ali Abdil-Karim ShabibMikkel Mallow
2006Patrick SchnorUlrik Thomsen
2005Niels GrinderslevEsben Berg Jørgensen
2004Daniel Bitsch-DüringRasmus Møller
2003Simon RaagaardThomas Kromann
2002Jeppe FrantzenPatrick Ejlersgaard
2001Tore Deleuran-SkjoldThomas Fihl
2000Jesper Frølich-HansenJannik Nørgaard
1999Lasse B. JonassenBernt Johan Illum
1998Søren SpannerRasmus Nørby
1997Jakob PaulsenAndreas Frank
1996Mik LedvonovaKristian Pless
1995Jeppe C. NielsenJohan Svitzer
1994Jan Axel TriblerPeter Kreutzfeldt
1993Jens KempKasper A. Pedersen
1992Jens KempAnders Møller
1991Peter G. JørgensenKim Hansen
1990Michael AndersenPeter Willumsen
1989Kenneth CarlsenAllan Larsen
1988Th.G. AndersenHans Chr. Krøller
1987Kr. DinesenMichael Mogensen
1986Frederik FetterleinClaudio Leoni
1985Jesper WittChristian Camradt
1984Peter FlintsøNick Bendtsen
1983Peter FlintsøNick Bendtsen
1982Michael TausonPeter Flintsø
1981Martin HansenJørgen Rolsted
1980Jørgen RolstedSimon Bastiansen
1979Steen DannisgårdHenrik Flintsø
1978Peter BastiansenMichael Ask
1977Chr. Max MøllerJens Lindsby
1976Jacob RudErik Tormod
1975Christian Kurt NielsenJes Bech Müller
1974Kim HornemannJes Bech Müller
1973Chr. Budtz-OlsenSøren Bak
1972L.K. NyholmChr. Budtz-Olsen
1971Finn ChristensenL. K. Nyholm
1970Finn Baden JensenChristian Aalkjær
1969Niels RathlevJens Andersen
1968Carsten LangeJ. Holst Petersen
1967J. Steen HansenS. Funch Hansen
1966Ole MonbergJesper Knudsen
1965Tom ChristensenJesper Knudsen
1964Mikael BernhoftPeter Uldall
1963Claus HoveJens Poulsen
1962Jørn HarderJens Poulsen
1961P. Funch HansenS. Søndergaard
1960C. LindegaardS. Folke Andersen
1959Ole KnudsenPer Sølling
1958Jørgen ElsmarkJesper Vaupel
1957Peter LundKurt Reinhard
1956Eivind RimstadNiels Hollænder
1955H. WöhlkBirger Toft
1954Bent NyløkkeJan Leschly
1953Ib SpanggardJan Leschly
1952Bent NyløkkeSteen Larsen
1951Steen MetzHenrik Johansen
1950H. J. BachJørgen Ulrich